Microfilms possessed by the EGeS made of personal registers held in the archives of the central Family Registry Office

Ordered by parich names

Ordered by counties

 

Alatskivi

Tartu county

Ambla

Järva county

Anna

Järva county

Anseküla

Saare county

Audru

Pärnu county

Avinurme

Tartu county

Emmaste

Lääne county

Haapsalu

Lääne county

Hageri

Harju county

Haljala

Viru county

Halliste

Pärnu county

Hanila

Lääne county

Hargla

Valga county

Harju-Madise

Harju county

Helme

Valga county

Häädemeeste

Pärnu county

Juuru

Harju county

Jämaja

Saare county

Järva-Madise

Järva county

Järva-Peetri

Järva county

Jüri

Harju county

Kaarma

Saare county

Kadrina-Ilumäe

Viru county

Kanepi

Võru county

Karja

Saare county

Karksi

Pärnu county

Karula

Valga county

Karuse

Lääne county

Keila

Harju county

Kihelkonna

Saare county

Kirbla

Lääne county

Kolga-Jaani

Viljandi county

Kose

Harju county

Kullamaa-Piirsalu

Lääne county

Kõpu

Viljandi county

Laura

Petseri county

Lihula

Lääne county

Lohusuu

Tartu county

Lääne-Nigula

Lääne county

Muhu

Saare county

Paistu

Viljandi county

Pilistvere

Viljandi county

Põltsamaa

Viljandi county

Põlva

Võru county

Rõngu

Tartu county

Rõuge

Võru county

Saarde

Pärnu county

Sangaste-Laatre

Valga county

Suure-Jaani

Viljandi county

Tarvastu

Viljandi county

Türi

Järva county

Urvaste

Võru county

Vaivara

Viru county

Vastseliina

Võru county

Viljandi-Jaani

Viljandi county

Viljandi-Pauluse

Viljandi county

Vändra

Pärnu county

 

Harju county

Hageri

 

Harju-Madise

 

Juuru

 

Jüri

 

Keila

 

Kose

Järva county

Ambla

 

Anna

 

Järva-Madise

 

Järva-Peetri

 

Türi

Lääne county

Emmaste

 

Haapsalu

 

Hanila

 

Karuse

 

Kirbla

 

Kullamaa-Piirsalu

 

Lihula

 

Lääne-Nigula

Petseri county

Laura

Pärnu county

Audru

 

Halliste

 

Häädemeeste

 

Karksi

 

Saarde

 

Vändra

Saare county

Anseküla

 

Jämaja

 

Kaarma

 

Karja

 

Kihelkonna

 

Muhu

Tartu county

Alatskivi

 

Avinurme

 

Lohusuu

 

Rõngu

Valga county

Hargla

 

Helme

 

Karula

 

Sangaste-Laatre

Viljandi county

Kolga-Jaani

 

Kõpu

 

Paistu

 

Pilistvere

 

Põltsamaa

 

Suure-Jaani

 

Tarvastu

 

Viljandi-Jaani

 

Viljandi-Pauluse

Viru county

Haljala

 

Kadrina-Ilumäe

 

Vaivara

Võru county

Kanepi

 

Põlva

 

Rõuge

 

Urvaste

 

Vastseliina