A A A

Liikmed

EGeSi Tallinna osakonna liikmed

Seisuga 15.02.2015

 

JRK NIMI

LIIGE
AASTAST

ELUKOHT
1.  Kadri Aan  2003   Tallinn 
2.  Liivi Aarma - auliige 1990   Tallinn 
3.  Tõnu Abel  2010   Tallinn 
4.  Heldin Allik  1991   Rapla 
5. Silvi Alumäe 2010 Tallinn

6. 

Koidula Ameerikas  1990   Harjumaa 
7. Siiri Baciuskiene-Harpo 2012 Tallinn
8. Leelo-Reet Bartels 2014 Tallinn
9.  Liis Böckler  2009   Tallinn 
10.  Svea Degerholm  2000   Tallinn 
11.  Tiia-Age Eharand  2005   Tallinn 
12.  Maret Ehlvest  1999   Tallinn 
13.  Airi Elb  2002   Tallinn 
14.  Birgit Elu  2003   Tallinn 
15.  Britt Elu  2003   Tallinn 
16.  Tiina Enke  2007   Harjumaa 
17.  Tiiu Erich  2007   Tallinn 
18.  Väino Ermel  2009   Harjumaa 
19.  Viivi Griffel  2006   Tallinn 
20.  Tiia-Mae Haga  1990   Tallinn 
21.  Piia Heinla  1990   Tallinn 
22.  Erik Heinmaa  1996   Tallinn 
23. Ahti Hints 2013  

24. 

Ants Härma - auliige 1990   Tallinn 
25.  Helvi Hödrejärv  1991   Tallinn 
26.  Mihkel Jaagus  1999   Tallinn 
27. Andrus Jair 2014  
28.  Marje Joalaid  2010   Tallinn 
29.  Elmar Joosep  2001   Tallinn 
30.  Vello Järverand  2004   Tallinn 
31.  Kairi Järvpõld  2004   Tallinn 
32.  Anne Jürgenson  2006   Tallinn 
33.  Tiiu Kaare  1999   Tallinn 
34.  Anna-Mirjam Kaber  2001   Tallinn 
35.  Vello Kadakas   2006   Tallinn 
36.  Hilje-Viiu Kaevats  2001   Tallinn 
37.  Naima Kallasmaa  2000   Haapsalu 
38.  Helje-Laine Kannik   1993   Tallinn 
39.  Toivo Karing  2005   Tallinn 
40.  Alviine Kask  2004   Tallinn 
41.  Ülle Kaskla  2009   Tallinn 
42.  Krista-Viivika Kats(z)  1999   Tallinn 
43.  Raivo Kerm  2006   Tallinn 
44.  Urmas Kernu  2005   Tallinn 
45.  Maimu Kiilas  2009   Tallinn 
46. Siret Kiis 2012 Tallinn
47.  Reelika Kikkas  2001   Tallinn 
48.  Peeter Kippasto  1995   Tallinn 
49. Liivi Kivistik 2014 Tallinn
50.  Ilme Klementi   1998   Tallinn 
51.  Tiina Klemm  1999   Tallinn 
52.  Gunnar Koitne  2008   Tallinn 
53.  Selma Kolgo  2003   Tallinn 
54.  Milvi Kolk  2000   Harjumaa 
55.  Heljo Konts  2006   Tallinn 
56.  Helle Koppel  2005   Tallinn 
57.  Jüri Kristian  2004   Tallinn 
58.  Kadri Kruusiauk  2004   Raplamaa 
59.  Arvi Kruusimäe  2000   Tallinn 
60.  Juta Kuik  2000   Harjumaa 
61.  Olav Kutsar  2000   Harjumaa 
62. Agnes Kuus-Korv 2013 Tallinn
63.  Heljo Kõrbe  1996   Tallinn 
64.  Ellar Kõuts  2000   Harjumaa 
65.  Maris Laane  2000   Tallinn 
66. Mall Laasi 2012 Tallinn
67. Sirje Laasik   2007   Tallinn 
68. Alar Laev 1990 Tallinn
69.  Helmi Lange  1990   Pärnu 
70.  Ilse Laur   1990   Tallinn 
71.  Maris Lauri  2002   Tallinn 
72.  Elle Lees  2005   Tallinn 
73.  Mart Leidus  2003   Tallinn 
74.  Reet Leola  2001   Tallinn 
75.  Eda Lepp  1996   Tallinn 
76.  Mildred Liinat  2002   Harjumaa 
77. Elviira Lill 2011 Tallinn
78.  Heino-Kristjaan Lillemets  2003   Tallinn 
79.  Katrin Linde  2002   Tallinn 
80. Viivi Liventaal  1991   Tallinn 
81.  Valve Luik  2001   Tallinn 
82.  Maire Luks  2003   Tallinn 
83.  Hans Lunden  1995   Tallinn 
84.  Lii Lutsoja  2002   Tallinn 
85.  Urve Madar  2000   Tallinn 
86.  Svetlana Maide  2002   Tallinn 
87.  Raivo Maine - auliige 2000   Tallinn 
88. Kadri Maljuškina 2011 Tallinn
89. Jaan Malla  2000 Tallinn
90.  Ülla Mang  2000   Tallinn 
91.  Tiiu Maripuu  2002   Tallinn 
92.  Tea-Mai Maser  2005   Tallinn 
93.  Heli Merimaa  2003   Tallinn 
94. Ants Metusala 2013 Tallinn
95.  Ulvi Muldma  2008   Tallinn 
96.  Anu Mullari  2005   Tallinn 
97.  Urmas Mutso  2006   Harjumaa 
98.  Väino Mäe  1995   Tallinn 
 99. Kalle Mägedik 2012 Tallinn
100.  Aita Mägi  1997   Tallinn 
101.  Helje Mägi   2002   Tallinn 
102.  Taavi Männamaa  2006   Harjumaa 
103. Hjalmar Märska  1990   Tallinn 
104.  Mailis Mölder  2002   Tallinn 
105.  Silvi Namme  2003   Tallinn 
106.  Maaja Narusk  2001   Tallinn 
107.  Valdu Nellis  2001   Harjumaa 
108.  Jouko Niemelä  2009   Espoo 
109.  Eva Niglas  2000   Tallinn 
110.  Tiiu Nittim  1991   Harjumaa 
111.  Karl Norvet  1998   Harjumaa 
 112. Riste Nuiamäe 2011 Tallinn
113.  Jaan Nõmm  2005   Tallinn 
114.  Enn Oja  2000   Tallinn 
115.  Pilvi Ojamaa  1993   Tallinn 
116.  Endel Ojasild  2006   Tallinn 
117. Anne-Liis Oks  2005   Tallinn 
 118. Vello Olts 2010 Tallinn
119.  Peedu Olumets   2007   Tallinn 
120.  Helgi Onno - auliige 1990   Tallinn 
121.  Sirje Padar  2002   Tallinn 
122.  Peeter Paemurru  2003   Tallinn 
123.  Eve Paju-Tõeväli  2000   Tallinn 
124. Kalju Paluste 2013 Tallinn
125. Timo Panin 2012 Tallinn
126.  Anneli Parve  2003   Tallinn 
127.  Tiiu Paulus  2001   Tallinn 
128.  Jüri Pill  1990   Tallinn 
129.  Merike Poljakov   2010   Tallinn 
130.  Evelin Povel-Puusepp  2002   Harjumaa 
131.  Aino Preekel  2007   Harjumaa 
132.  Hillar-Endel Põldoja  1990   Harjumaa 
133.  Pille Pärna  2001   Tallinn 
134. Kersti Pärtelpoeg  2000   Tallinn 
135.  Erki Raadik  2003   Harjumaa 
136.  Ulvi Rannaste  2006   Tallinn 
137.  Kuno Raude  2003   Tallinn 
138.  Malle Reinde   2013 Tallinn 
139.  Mati Reino  2000  Tallinn 
140.  Milvi Remmel  2000   Harjumaa 
141.  Eike Riis  2002   Tallinn 
142.  Helgi Rikko  2000   Rapla 
143.  Malle Ringmäe  2001   Raplamaa 
144.  Signe Ringo  2002   Harjumaa 
145. Sirje Roht   Tallinn
146.  Ann Ronk   2003   Läänemaa 
147.  Ants Roomets - auliige 1994   Tallinn 
148.  Helin Roop  2003   Tallinn 
149.  Külli Roosi   2003   Tallinn 
150.  Priit Roosipuu  2009   Tallinn 
151.  Ülo Roosnurm  1991   Harjumaa 
152.  Maia Rummel  2002   Tallinn 
153.  Aldur Ruumet  2001   Tallinn 
154.  Ago Ruus  2002   Tallinn 
155.  Maie Ruussaar  2008   Tallinn 
156.  Anne Räpp  2002   Tallinn 

 157.

Hilda Rütter 2012 Tallinn
158.  Aime Rüütelmaa  2000   Tallinn 
159.  Kalmer Saar  2003   Paldiski 
160.  Vesta Saar  2000   Tallinn 
161.  Are Saarne  1998   Tallinn 
 162. Piret-Ann Salm 2010 Tallinn
163.  Henn Sarv  2009   Harjumaa 
164.  Ene Sepaste  2001   Tallinn 
165.  Raivo Seppo   2002   Harjumaa 
 166. Ülo Sild 2010 Tallinn
167.  Oleg Silin  2004   Tallinn 
168.  Kaili Sillamaa  2007   Tallinn 
169.  Kalju Sipp  2005   Tallinn 
170.  Agnessa Sirk  2005   Tallinn 
171.  Riina Somson  2005   Tallinn 
172.  Ain Soosalu   2006   Tallinn 
173.  Camille-Felicia Streff  2002   Tallinn 
174.  Olev Streff  2002   Tallinn 
175.  Ivi Suurekivi  2009   Harjumaa 
176. Anne Sõber 2011 Tallinn

177. 

Jaan Tagaväli  2001   Harjumaa 
178.  Maie-Rutt Taimla  2002   Tallinn 
179.  Emma Takis  1996   Tallinn 
180.  Harri Talvoja - auliige 1990   Tallinn 
 181. Tiina Tamman 2011 Inglismaa
182.  Tõnu Tammar  1990   Tallinn 
183.  Pilvi Tamme  2007   Harjumaa 
184.  Urve Tamming  2002   Tallinn 
185.  Ellen Tammoja  2001   Tallinn 
186.  Juta Tasa  2004   Tallinn 
187.  Ruth Teder  2002   Harjumaa 
188.  Eddi Tomband  2005   Harjumaa 
189.  Eino Tomberg  2009   Tallinn 
190.  Heino Tooding  2000   Tallinn 
191.  Leili Toodre  2005   L-Virumaa 
192.  Tiina Toomet  2001   Harjumaa 
192.  Kristi Torpan  2003   Tallinn 
193.  Ants Tulp  1990   Tallinn 

194. 

Harry Tuulik - auliige 1995   Tallinn 
195.  Kaisa Vahur  1991   Tallinn 
196.  Kalvi Vain   2005   Harjumaa 
197.  Toivo Vainola  2002   Harjumaa 
198.  Andres Valdre  2000   Tallinn 
199.  Jaan Varol  2005   Tallinn 
200.  Asta Vau  2006   Tallinn 
201.  Kaire Veeroja  2004   Harjumaa 
202.  Aire Veetõusme   2008   Harjumaa 
203.  Katrin Vene  2010   Harjumaa 
204.  Laine Villemson  2008   Tallinn 
205.  Ilmar Villido  2010   Tallinn  

206. 

Ülo Vilumaa   2006   Tallinn 
207.  Reet Voitka 2004  Tallinn 
208.  Fjodor Voitra 2007  Tallinn 
209.  Pille Võsu  2003   Tallinn 
210. Alar Välba    
211.  Anne-Reet Väljataga  1991   Tallinn 
212.  Salme Väljataga  1991   Harjumaa 
213.  Sirje Överus  2003   Tallinn