A A A

Liikmed

EGeSi Tallinna osakonna liikmed

 

Seisuga 10.02.2019

 

JRK EESNIMI PEREKONNANIMI LIIGE AASTAST ELUKOHT
1 Kadri Aan 2003   Tallinn 
2 Liivi Aarma 1990   Tallinn 
3 Tõnu Abel 2010   Tallinn 
4 Heldin Allik 1991   Rapla 
5 Silvi Alumäe 2010 Tallinn
6 Koidula Ameerikas 1990   Harjumaa 
7 Siiri Baciauskiene-Harvo 2012 Tallinn
8 Leelo-Reet Bartels 2014 Tallinn
9 Mai Bergmann 2015 Tallinn 
10 Liis Böckler 2009   Tallinn 
11 Svea Degerholm 2000   Tallinn 
12 Guido Eesmaa 2018 Tallinn
13 Tiia-Age Eharand 2005   Tallinn 
14 Maret Ehlvest 1999   Tallinn 
15 Airi Elb 2002   Tallinn 
16 Birgit Elu 2003   Tallinn 
17 Britt Elu 2003   Tallinn 
18 Tiina Enke 2007   Harjumaa 
19 Tiiu Erich 2007   Tallinn 
20 Väino Ermel 2009   Harjumaa 
21 Viivi Griffel 2006   Tallinn 
22 Tiia-Mae Haga 1990   Tallinn 
23 Erik Heinmaa 1996   Tallinn 
24 Ahti Hints 2013 Tallinn
25 Ants Härma 1990   Tallinn 
26 Helvi Hödrejärv 1991   Tallinn 
27 Mihkel Jaagus 1999   Tallinn 
28 Harri Jaaska 2015 Tallinn 
29 Andrus Jair 2014 Tallinn
30 Marje Joalaid 2010   Tallinn 
31 Signe Juursalu 1999   Harjumaa 
32 Vello Järverand 2004   Tallinn 
33 Tiiu Kaare 1999   Tallinn 
34 Anna-Mirjam Kaber 2001   Tallinn 
35 Vello Kadakas 2006   Tallinn 
36 Hilje-Viiu Kaevats 2001   Tallinn 
37 Naima Kallasmaa 2000   Haapsalu 
38 Helje-Laine Kannik 1993   Tallinn 
39 Toivo Karing 2005   Tallinn 
40 Alviine Kask 2004   Tallinn 
41 Ülle Kaskla 2009   Tallinn 
42 Raivo Kerm 2006   Tallinn 
43 Urmas Kernu 2005   Tallinn 
44 Maimu Kiilas 2009   Tallinn 
45 Siret Kiis 2012 Tallinn
46 Reelika Kikkas 2001   Tallinn 
47 Peeter Kippasto 1995   Tallinn 
48 Liivi Kivistik 2014 Tallinn
49 Ilme Klementi 1998   Tallinn 
50 Tiina Klemm 1999   Tallinn 
51 Gunnar Koitne 2008   Tallinn 
52 Andrus Koka 2016 Tallinn 
53 Selma Kolgo 2003   Tallinn 
54 Heljo Konts 2006   Tallinn 
55 Helle Koppel 2005   Tallinn 
56 Kadri Kruusiauk 2004   Raplamaa 
57 Juta Kuik 2000   Harjumaa 
58 Olav Kutsar 2000   Harjumaa 
59 Agnes Kuus-Korv 2013 Tallinn
60 Heljo Kõrbe 1996   Tallinn 
61 Ellar Kõuts 2000   Harjumaa 
62 Mall Laasi 2012 Tallinn
63 Sirje Laasik 2007   Tallinn 
64 Alar Laev 1990 Tallinn
65 Helmi Lange 1990   Pärnu 
66 Ilse Laur 1990   Tallinn 
67 Elle Lees 2005   Tallinn 
68 Mart Leidus 2003   Tallinn 
69 Eda Lepp 1996   Tallinn 
70 Mildred Liinat 2002   Harjumaa 
71 Heino-Kristjaan Lillemets 2003   Tallinn 
72 Katrin Linde 2002   Tallinn 
73 Viivi Liventaal 1991   Tallinn 
74 Valve Luik 2001   Tallinn 
75 Maire Luks 2003   Tallinn 
76 Lii Lutsoja 2002   Tallinn 
77 Urve Madar 2000   Tallinn 
78 Svetlana Maide 2002   Tallinn 
79 Raivo Maine 2000   Tallinn 
80 Kadri Maljuškina 2011 Tallinn
81 Jaan Malla 2000 Tallinn
82 Ülla Mang 2000   Tallinn 
83 Tiiu Maripuu 2002   Tallinn 
84 Tea-Mai Maser 2005   Tallinn 
85 Jaanus Meriküll 2018 Tallinn 
86 Heli Merimaa 2003   Tallinn 
87 Ants Metusala 2013 Tallinn
88 Ulvi Muldma 2008   Tallinn 
89 Anu Mullari 2005   Tallinn 
90 Urmas Mutso 2006   Harjumaa 
91 Pille Mäerand 1990   Tallinn 
92 Kalle Mägedik 2012 Tallinn
93 Aita Mägi 1997   Tallinn 
94 Taavi Männamaa 2006   Harjumaa 
95 Hjalmar Märska 1990   Tallinn 
96 Mailis Mölder 2002   Tallinn 
97 Silvi Namme 2003   Tallinn 
98 Maaja Narusk 2001   Tallinn 
99 Valdu Nellis 2001   Harjumaa 
100 Jouko Niemelä 2009   Espoo 
101 Eva Niglas 2000   Tallinn 
102 Maarja Niit 2018 Tallinn
103 Tiiu Nittim 1991   Harjumaa 
104 Karl Norvet 1998   Harjumaa 
105 Riste Nuiamäe 2011 Tallinn
106 Jaan Nõmm 2005   Tallinn 
107 Enn Oja 2000   Tallinn 
108 Pilvi Ojamaa 1993   Tallinn 
109 Endel Ojasild 2006   Tallinn 
110 Anne-Liis Oks 2005   Tallinn 
111 Vello Olts 2010 Tallinn
112 Peedu Olumets 2007   Tallinn 
113 Kristi Paal 2003   Tallinn 
114 Sirje Padar 2002   Tallinn 
115 Peeter Paemurru 2003   Tallinn 
116 Eve Paju-Tõeväli 2000   Tallinn 
117 Jane Palu 2016 Tallinn 
118 Kalju Paluste 2013 Tallinn
119 Timo Panin 2012 Tallinn
120 Anneli Parve 2003   Tallinn 
121 Jüri Pill 1990   Tallinn 
122 Merike Poljakov 2010   Tallinn 
123 Evelin Povel 2002   Harjumaa 
124 Aino Preekel 2007   Harjumaa 
125 Hillar-Endel Põldoja 1990   Harjumaa 
126 Pille Pärna 2001   Tallinn 
127 Kersti Pärtelpoeg 2000   Tallinn 
128 Erki Raadik 2003   Harjumaa 
129 Lembit Raidna 2018 Tallinn
130 Ulvi Rannaste 2006   Tallinn 
131 Kuno Raude 2003   Tallinn 
132 Malle Reinde   2013 Tallinn 
133 Mati Reino 2000  Tallinn 
134 Eike Riis 2002   Tallinn 
135 Malle Ringmäe 2001   Raplamaa 
136 Signe Ringo 2002   Harjumaa 
137 Ann Ronk 2003   Läänemaa 
138 Ants Roomets 1994   Tallinn 
139 Helin Roop 2003   Tallinn 
140 Külli Roosi 2003   Tallinn 
141 Priit Roosipuu 2009   Tallinn 
142 Ülo Roosnurm 1991   Harjumaa 
143 Maia Rummel 2002   Tallinn 
144 Ester Rusing 2018 Tallinn
145 Aldur Ruumet 2001   Tallinn 
146 Ago Ruus 2002   Tallinn 
147 Maie Ruussaar 2008   Tallinn 
148 Anne Räpp 2002   Tallinn 
149 Hilda Rütter 2012 Tallinn
150 Aime Rüütelmaa 2000   Tallinn 
151 Kalmer Saar 2003   Paldiski 
152 Vesta Saar 2000   Tallinn 
153 Are Saarne 1998   Tallinn 
154 Piret-Ann Salm 2010 Tallinn
155 Henn Sarv 2009   Harjumaa 
156 Ene Sepaste 2001   Tallinn 
157 Raivo Seppo 2002   Harjumaa 
158 Ülo Sild 2010 Tallinn
159 Oleg Silin 2004   Tallinn 
160 Kaili Sillamaa 2007   Tallinn 
161 Kalju Sipp 2005   Tallinn 
162 Agnessa Sirk 2005   Tallinn 
163 Ain Soosalu 2006   Tallinn 
164 Ivi Suurekivi 2009   Harjumaa 
165 Anne Sõber 2011 Tallinn
166 Jaan Tagaväli 2001   Harjumaa 
167 Maie-Rutt Taimla 2002   Tallinn 
168 Emma Takis 1996   Tallinn 
169 Harri Talvoja 1990   Tallinn 
170 Tiina Tamman 2011 Inglismaa
171 Tõnu Tammar 1990   Tallinn 
172 Pilvi Tamme 2007   Harjumaa 
173 Ellen Tammoja 2001   Tallinn 
174 Juta Tasa 2004   Tallinn 
175 Ruth Teder 2002   Harjumaa 
176 Eddi Tomband 2005   Harjumaa 
177 Eino Tomberg 2009   Tallinn 
178 Heino Tooding 2000   Tallinn 
179 Leili Toodre 2005   L-Virumaa 
180 Tiina Toomet 2001   Harjumaa 
181 Ants Tulp 1990   Tallinn 
182 Harry Tuulik 1995   Tallinn 
183 Kaisa Vahur 1991   Tallinn 
184 Kalvi Vain 2005   Harjumaa 
185 Endla Vainola 2016 Tallinn 
186 Toivo Vainola 2002   Harjumaa 
187 Andres Valdre 2000   Tallinn 
188 Jaan Varol 2005   Tallinn 
189 Asta Vau 2006   Tallinn 
190 Kaire Veeroja 2004   Harjumaa 
191 Aire Veetõusme 2008   Harjumaa 
192 Katrin Vene 2010   Harjumaa 
193 Laine Villemson 2008   Tallinn 
194 Ilmar Villido 2010   Tallinn  
195 Ülo Vilumaa 2006   Tallinn 
196 Reet Voitka 2004  Tallinn 
197 Pille Võsu 2003   Tallinn 
198 Alar Välba 2014 Harjumaa
199 Salme Väljataga 1991   Harjumaa 
200 Sirje Överus 2003   Tallinn