A A A

Liikmed

EGeSi Tallinna osakonna liikmed

 

Seisuga 03.01.2021

 

 

 

JRK EESNIMI PEREKONNANIMI LIIGE AASTAST ELUKOHT
1 Kadri Aan 2003   Tallinn 
2 Liivi Aarma 1990   Tallinn 
3 Tõnu Abel 2010   Tallinn 
4 Heldin Allik 1991   Rapla 
5 Silvi Alumäe 2010 Tallinn
6 Koidula Ameerikas 1990   Harjumaa 
7 Siiri Baciauskiene-Harvo 2012 Tallinn
8 Leelo-Reet Bartels 2014 Tallinn
9 Mai Bergmann 2015 Tallinn 
10 Liis Böckler 2009   Tallinn 
11 Svea Degerholm 2000   Tallinn 
12 Guido Eesmaa 2018 Tallinn
13 Maret Ehlvest 1999   Tallinn 
14 Airi Elb 2002   Tallinn 
15 Birgit Elu 2003   Tallinn 
16 Britt Elu 2003   Tallinn 
17 Tiina Enke 2007   Harjumaa 
18 Tiiu Erich 2007   Tallinn 
19 Viivi Griffel 2006   Tallinn 
20 Tiia-Mae Haga 1990   Tallinn 
21 Erik Heinmaa 1996   Tallinn 
22 Ahti Hints 2013 Tallinn
23 Ants Härma 1990   Tallinn 
24 Helvi Hödrejärv 1991   Tallinn 
25 Mihkel Jaagus 1999   Tallinn 
26 Harri Jaaska 2015 Tallinn 
27 Andrus Jair 2014 Tallinn
28 Marje Joalaid 2010   Tallinn 
29 Signe Juursalu 1999   Harjumaa 
30 Vello Järverand 2004   Tallinn 
31 Tiiu Kaare 1999   Tallinn 
32 Anna-Mirjam Kaber 2001   Tallinn 
33 Vello Kadakas 2006   Tallinn 
34 Hilje-Viiu Kaevats 2001   Tallinn 
35 Naima Kallasmaa 2000   Haapsalu 
36 Helje-Laine Kannik 1993   Tallinn 
37 Toivo Karing 2005   Tallinn 
38 Alviine Kask 2004   Tallinn 
39 Ülle Kaskla 2009   Tallinn 
40 Krista-Viivika Kats 2019 Tallinn 
41 Raivo Kerm 2006   Tallinn 
42 Urmas Kernu 2005   Tallinn 
43 Maimu Kiilas 2009   Tallinn 
44 Siret Kiis 2012 Tallinn
45 Reelika Kikkas 2001   Tallinn 
46 Peeter Kippasto 1995   Tallinn 
47 Liivi Kivistik 2014 Tallinn
48 Ilme Klementi 1998 Tallinn 
49 Tiina Klemm 1999 Tallinn 
50 Gunnar Koitne 2008 Tallinn 
51 Andrus Koka 2016 Tallinn 
52 Selma Kolgo 2003 Tallinn 
53 Heljo Konts 2006 Tallinn 
54 Helle Koppel 2005 Tallinn 
55 Kadri Kruusiauk 2004 Raplamaa 
56 Juta Kuik 2000 Harjumaa 
57 Olav Kutsar 2000 Harjumaa 
58 Agnes Kuus-Korv 2013 Tallinn
59 Heljo Kõrbe 1996 Tallinn 
60 Ellar Kõuts 2000 Harjumaa 
61 Mall Laasi 2012 Tallinn
62 Sirje Laasik 2007   Tallinn 
63 Alar Laev 1990 Tallinn
64 Helmi Lange 1990   Pärnu 
65 Ilse Laur 1990   Tallinn 
66 Maris Lauri 2002  Tallinn 
67 Elle Lees 2005   Tallinn 
68 Mart Leidus 2003   Tallinn 
69 Eda Lepp 1996   Tallinn 
70 Mildred Liinat 2002   Harjumaa 
71 Heino-Kristjaan Lillemets 2003   Tallinn 
72 Katrin Linde 2002   Tallinn 
73 Viivi Liventaal 1991   Tallinn 
74 Valve Luik 2001   Tallinn 
75 Maire Luks 2003   Tallinn 
76 Lii Lutsoja 2002   Tallinn 
77 Urve Madar 2000   Tallinn 
78 Svetlana Maide 2002   Tallinn 
79 Raivo Maine 2000   Tallinn 
80 Kadri Maljuškina 2011 Tallinn
81 Jaan Malla 2000 Tallinn
82 Ülla Mang 2000   Tallinn 
83 Tiiu Maripuu 2002   Tallinn 
84 Tea-Mai Maser 2005   Tallinn 
85 Jaanus Meriküll 2018 Tallinn 
86 Heli Merimaa 2003   Tallinn 
87 Ants Metusala 2013 Tallinn
88 Ulvi Muldma 2008   Tallinn 
89 Anu Mullari 2005   Tallinn 
90 Urmas Mutso 2006   Harjumaa 
91 Pille Mäerand 1990   Tallinn 
92 Kalle Mägedik 2012 Tallinn
93 Aita Mägi 1997   Tallinn 
94 Taavi Männamaa 2006   Harjumaa 
95 Mailis Mölder 2002   Tallinn 
96 Silvi Namme 2003   Tallinn 
97 Maaja Narusk 2001   Tallinn 
98 Valdu Nellis 2001   Harjumaa 
99 Jouko Niemelä 2009   Espoo 
100 Eva Niglas 2000   Tallinn 
101 Maarja Niit 2018 Tallinn
102 Tiiu Nittim 1991   Harjumaa 
103 Riste Nuiamäe 2011 Tallinn
104 Martin Nurme 2019 Tallinn
105 Jaan Nõmm 2005   Tallinn 
106 Enn Oja 2000   Tallinn 
107 Pilvi Ojamaa 1993   Tallinn 
108 Endel Ojasild 2006   Tallinn 
109 Anne-Liis Oks 2005   Tallinn 
110 Vello Olts 2010 Tallinn
111 Peedu Olumets 2007   Tallinn 
112 Kristi Paal 2003   Tallinn 
113 Sirje Padar 2002   Tallinn 
114 Peeter Paemurru 2003   Tallinn 
115 Eve Paju-Tõeväli 2000   Tallinn 
116 Jane Palu 2016 Tallinn 
117 Kalju Paluste 2013 Tallinn
118 Timo Panin 2012 Tallinn
119 Anneli Parve 2003   Tallinn 
120 Jüri Pill 1990   Tallinn 
121 Merike Poljakov 2010   Tallinn 
122 Evelin Povel 2002   Harjumaa 
123 Hillar-Endel Põldoja 1990   Harjumaa 
124 Pille Pärna 2001   Tallinn 
125 Kersti Pärtelpoeg 2000   Tallinn 
126 Lembit Raidna 2018 Tallinn
127 Ulvi Rannaste 2006   Tallinn 
128 Kuno Raude 2003   Tallinn 
129 Malle Reinde 2013 Tallinn 
130 Mati Reino 2000  Tallinn 
131 Eike Riis 2002   Tallinn 
132 Signe Ringo 2002   Harjumaa 
133 Ann Ronk 2003   Läänemaa 
134 Ants Roomets 1994   Tallinn 
135 Helin Roop 2003   Tallinn 
136 Külli Roosi 2003   Tallinn 
137 Priit Roosipuu 2009   Tallinn 
138 Maia Rummel 2002   Tallinn 
139 Ester Rusing 2018 Tallinn
140 Aldur Ruumet 2001   Tallinn 
141 Ago Ruus 2002   Tallinn 
142 Anne Räpp 2002   Tallinn 
143 Hilda Rütter 2012 Tallinn
144 Aime Rüütelmaa 2000   Tallinn 
145 Kalmer Saar 2003   Paldiski 
146 Vesta Saar 2000   Tallinn 
147 Are Saarne 1998   Tallinn 
148 Henn Sarv 2009   Harjumaa 
149 Ene Sepaste 2001   Tallinn 
150 Raivo Seppo 2002   Harjumaa 
151 Ülo Sild 2010 Tallinn
152 Oleg Silin 2004   Tallinn 
153 Kaili Sillamaa 2007   Tallinn 
154 Kalju Sipp 2005   Tallinn 
155 Agnessa Sirk 2005   Tallinn 
156 Ain Soosalu 2006   Tallinn 
157 Ivi Suurekivi 2009   Harjumaa 
158 Anne Sõber 2011 Tallinn
159 Jaan Tagaväli 2001   Harjumaa 
160 Maie-Rutt Taimla 2002   Tallinn 
161 Harri Talvoja 1990   Tallinn 
162 Tiina Tamman 2011 Inglismaa
163 Tõnu Tammar 1990   Tallinn 
164 Pilvi Tamme 2007   Harjumaa 
165 Juta Tasa 2004   Tallinn 
166 Ruth Teder 2002   Harjumaa 
167 Eddi Tomband 2005   Harjumaa 
168 Eino Tomberg 2009   Tallinn 
169 Heino Tooding 2000   Tallinn 
170 Leili Toodre 2005   L-Virumaa 
171 Tiina Toomet 2001   Harjumaa 
172 Ants Tulp 1990   Tallinn 
173 Kaisa Vahur 1991   Tallinn 
174 Kalvi Vain 2005   Harjumaa 
175 Endla Vainola 2016 Tallinn 
176 Toivo Vainola 2002   Harjumaa 
177 Andres Valdre 2000   Tallinn 
178 Jaan Varol 2005   Tallinn 
179 Asta Vau 2006   Tallinn 
180 Kaire Veeroja 2004   Harjumaa 
181 Aire Veetõusme 2008   Harjumaa 
182 Katrin Vene 2010   Harjumaa 
183 Laine Villemson 2008   Tallinn 
184 Ilmar Villido 2010   Tallinn  
185 Ülo Vilumaa 2006   Tallinn 
186 Reet Voitka 2004  Tallinn 
187 Pille Võsu 2003   Tallinn 
188 Alar Välba 2014 Harjumaa
189 Mall Väljan 2019 Tallinn
190 Salme Väljataga 1991   Harjumaa 
191 Sirje Överus 2003   Tallinn